f ROMA AIRWAYS

 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee014100
Pilot1549150
Trainee Second Officer5099200
Second Officer100199250
Senior Second Officer200299300
Trainee First Officer300499350
First Officer500699400
Senior First Officer700999450
Captain10001499500
Senior Captain15001999550
Chief Pilot20002000600
Staff 1000000100000001500


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]